Gesamtwertung – Continentalcup Herren


Rang Name Punkte
1 AIGNER Clemens Österreich 1191
2 ZUPANCIC Miran Slovenia 938
3 DEZMAN Nejc Slovenia 862
4 HUBER Daniel Österreich 827
5 HUBER Stefan Österreich 702
6 ALTENBURGER Florian Österreich 674
7 PAVLOVCIC Bor Slovenia 627
8 AUNE Joakim Norway 612
9 HVALA Jaka Slovenia 547
10 STEINER Maximilian Österreich 525
11 TOLLINGER Elias Österreich 479
12 COLLOREDO Sebastian Italy 478
13 SCHMID Constantin Germany 466
14 PREVC Cene Slovenia 454
15 HOFFMANN Felix Germany 450
16 MURANKA Klemens Poland 442
17 GRANERUD Halvor Egner Norway 430
18 PASCHKE Pius Germany 398
18 SOEBERG Sigurd Nymoen Norway 398
20 ASCHENWALD Philipp Österreich 369
21 LANISEK Anze Slovenia 360
22 TARMAN Rok Slovenia 353
23 WANK Andreas Germany 350
24 BARTOL Tilen Slovenia 320
25 JUSTIN Rok Slovenia 293
26 WOLNY Jakub Poland 285
27 FORFANG Johann Andre Norway 275
28 BRESADOLA Davide Italy 268
29 POLASEK Viktor Czech Republic 258
30 HAMANN Martin Germany 225
30 OSTERC Aljaz Slovenia 225
32 MATURA Jan Czech Republic 218
33 AALTO Antti Finland 215
34 SEMENIC Anze Slovenia 214
35 TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich Norway 194
36 VANCURA Tomas Czech Republic 193
37 HAHN Julian Germany 186
38 ZIOBRO Jan Poland 183
39 HILDE Tom Norway 180
39 PUNGERTAR Matjaz Slovenia 180
41 INSAM Alex Italy 167
42 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander Poland 165
43 LACKNER Thomas Österreich 158
44 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Österreich 153
45 ASIKAINEN Lauri Finland 141
46 AMMANN Simon Switzerland 140
47 KOZISEK Cestmir Czech Republic 127
48 HAUKEDAL Richard Norway 105
49 POGRAJC Andraz Slovenia 102
50 PEIER Killian Switzerland 99
51 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik Norway 97
52 WASEK Pawel Poland 95
53 HOFER Thomas Österreich 93
54 BIEGUN Krzysztof Poland 92
55 JANDA Jakub Czech Republic 90
56 BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard Norway 87
57 KARLEN Gabriel Switzerland 82
57 SCHUBERT Johannes Germany 82
59 SCHULER Andreas Switzerland 79
60 FUCHS Tim Germany 78
61 LINDVIK Marius Norway 77
62 SAKALA Filip Czech Republic 75
63 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Canada 74
64 REISENAUER Janni Österreich 73
65 KORHONEN Janne Finland 72
65 NOUSIAINEN Eetu Finland 72
67 JELAR Ziga Slovenia 70
68 HAZETDINOV Ilmir Norway 66
69 ZAJC Timi Slovenia 64
70 HAUER Joachim Norway 61
70 NAKAMURA Naoki Japan 61
70 USACHEV Egor Norway 61
73 LARINTO Ville Finland 60
74 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud Norway 59
75 BRADATSCH Sebastian Germany 55
76 KORNILOV Denis Norway 54
77 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Switzerland 52
78 GLASDER Michael United States of America(USA) 51
79 SEIDL Fabian Germany 50
80 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda Turkey 49
81 HLAVA Lukas Czech Republic 48
81 IWASA Yuken Japan 48
83 ROCH DUPLAND Thomas France 47
84 KRAUS Marinus Germany 43
85 BIELA Stanislaw Poland 42
85 KOBAYASHI Junshiro Japan 42
87 CHOI Seou South Korea 41
88 AIGRO Artti Estonia 40
89 MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail Norway 37
90 ITO Kenshiro Japan 35
91 EGLOFF Luca Switzerland 33
92 CECON Federico Italy 31
92 KARPENKO Nikolay Kazakhstan 31
94 CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan Turkey 30
94 ROMBACH Sebastian Germany 30
94 VASSILIEV Dimitry Norway 30
94 WAGNER Lukas Germany 30
98 SATO Yukiya Japan 29
99 BAER Moritz Germany 28
99 RHOADS William United States of America(USA) 28
101 DEMIR Ayberk Turkey 26
101 KLUSEK Bartlomiej Poland 26
103 MATTOON Nicholas United States of America(USA) 24
104 SYKCHIN Nikita Norway 22
104 VAENSKAE Elias Finland 22
106 BAZHENOV Aleksandr Norway 21
107 BOYARINTSEV Vladislav Norway 20
108 BEDIR Muhammed Ali Turkey 19
108 BIRCHLER Tobias Switzerland 19
108 DELLASEGA Roberto Italy 19
108 KALINICHENKO Vitaliy Ukraine 19
108 KOROLEV Alexey Kazakhstan 19
113 ITO Masamitsu Japan 18
114 BOGATAJ Tine Slovenia 16
114 STEKALA Andrzej Poland 16
116 MALTSEV Kevin Estonia 15
116 ROMASHOV Alexey Norway 15
118 HEIKKINEN Kalle Finland 14
118 WESTERHEIM Oscar P Norway 14
120 RINGEN Sondre Norway 13
120 SUZUKI Sho Japan 13
122 SARDYKO Alexander Norway 11
122 STURSA Vojtech Czech Republic 11
124 KIM Hyun-ki South Korea 10
124 LARSON Casey United States of America(USA) 10
126 BRASME Paul France 9
126 UTEV Artem Norway 9
128 HAUSWIRTH Sandro Switzerland 8
128 KARTA Samet Turkey 8
128 KASTELIK Dominik Poland 8
128 KYTOESAHO Niko Finland 8
128 SANDELL Jonas-Sloth Norway 8
133 GUNGEN Muhammed Munir Turkey 7
134 BROWN A J United States of America(USA) 6
134 LISSO Justin Germany 6
134 NAZAROV Mikhail Norway 6
137 MAURER Joshua Canada 5
138 PEDERSEN Robin Norway 3
138 WINTER Paul Germany 3
140 SHISHKIN Vadim Norway 1
140 TKACHENKO Sergey Kazakhstan 1